GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'CHRYSANTHEMUM'
Media' Book'
Filters:'Just books.'
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Chrysanthemum (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06880970...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$57.44
Purchase this item
 
Chrysanthemum And The Sword : Patterns Of Japanese (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 4805301139

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.11
Purchase this item
 
Chrysanthemum Haiku (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Has moderate wear. We are FAST!! Check our feedback! Ships next day in padded envelope with barcoded...
Seller: SOLOMONSMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.68
Purchase this item
 
Chrysanthemum In The Snow (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0517574020
Description: ex-library book, 1990 hardcover, some slant
Seller: FASTFAST
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.52
Purchase this item
Akahige Namban 
 
Chrysanthemum Rose And The Samurai (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Akahige Namban Chrysanthemum Rose And The Samurai BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
Annabel Murray 
 
Chrysanthemum And The Sword; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373025963 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
Benedict,Ruth 
 
Chrysanthemum And The Sword : Patterns Of Japanese (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0452007291

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
Bruce Wagner 
 
Chrysanthemum Palace (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.67-$52.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand NEW Soft Cover Book, Clean pages, NO marks or creases, this book is NEW! isbn: 0743243404
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.67
Purchase this item
Dale A. Olsen 
 
Chrysanthemum And The Song: Music,Memory,And Identity In The South American Japa (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Dale A. Olsen Chrysanthemum And The Song: Music,Memory,And Identity In The South American Japa BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NEW WORLD DIASPORAS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$97.95
Purchase this item
Edwin M. Reingold 
 
Chrysanthemums And Thorns: The Untold Story Of Modern Japan (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st edition, 1st printing, full number line, mild shelf...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.89
Purchase this item
Feng Ji-Cai; Chen,Susan W. 
 
Chrysanthemums And Other Stories (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good/Good+ 015117878x c. 1985, beige bds. w/d.j., 255pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners bumped, text clean...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.98
Purchase this item
Harris,Cyril 
 
Chrysanthemums (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1970 Paperback in fine condition. Pictorial covers...Only. POST FREE IN UK. * Please no...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$13.72
Purchase this item
James Hickey 
 
Chrysanthemum In The Snow (Book)  Info...  
Label: CROWN     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: NOJAC/G+     Release: ?
Description: binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NY 1990 edition: Stated First Edition Stated first edition...
Seller: BOOKWORMBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
James Melville 
 
Chrysanthemum Chain (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable condition paperback, light shelf wear. isbn: 0417056605
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.79
Purchase this item
Joseph G. Cowley 
 
Chrysanthemum Garden (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Joseph G. Cowley Chrysanthemum Garden BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
Kevin Henkes 
 
Chrysanthemum (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.98-$55.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05901356...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$51.76
Purchase this item
Macself 
 
Chrysanthemum Grower'S Treasury (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: (1930's?) 300pp with many photo-plates and text illustrations. Original printed cloth. Fine with fr...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$34.29
Purchase this item
Melville,James 
 
Chrysanthemum Chain (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good/Good. Ex-Library. isbn: 0312134630
Seller: BOOKTREASU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.24
Purchase this item
Murray,Annabel 
 
Chrysanthemum And The Sword; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373025963 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
Ruth Benedict 
 
Chrysanthemum And The Sword (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Ruth Benedict Chrysanthemum And The Sword BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Chrysanthemum And The Sword: Patterns Of Japanese Culture (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $4.51-$218.44)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B0007HM6PS
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.49
Purchase this item
Ruth Benedict And Ezra F. Vogel 
 
Chrysanthemum & The Sword:Patterns Of Japanese Culture (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0395500753 publisher: Hougthon Mifflin Company Book is new, not used. Book may have publ...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.72
Purchase this item
Ryuzo Sato 
 
Chrysanthemum And The Eagle: The Future Of U.S. Japan Relations (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Ryuzo Sato Chrysanthemum And The Eagle: The Future Of U.S. Japan Relations BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.95
Purchase this item
 
Chrysanthemum And The Eagle: The Future Of U.S.-Japan Relations (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipp...
Seller: BOOKSFORLE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.86
Purchase this item
S. C. Dey 
 
Chrysanthemum Culture (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
S. C. Dey Chrysanthemum Culture BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
Searle Sa And Machin Bj 
 
Chrysanthemums The Year Round (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1958 310pp. Original cloth gilt with d/j. Color photographs and illustrations. Slight wear. ch...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$20.58
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact